Line Up

picture

THE BIG GIN STAGE

THE HUNNA
SUNDARA KARMA
HAUS
KING NO-ONE
MATT WILLS

SUGARTHIEF

DMA’S
DECLAN McKENNA
CLEAN CUT KID
DAN CAPLEN
OUTLYA
DECO
MR. MOTIVATOR

 

DEAF HAVANA
FICKLE FRIENDS
KING PLEASURE & THE BISCUIT BOYS
CATHERINE MCGRATH
BAD SOUNDS
AFTERBLOOM

THE QUARRY

JAGUAR SKILLS

CAST
JAWS
TOM GRENNAN
THE MAGIC GANG
EVERLY PREGNANT BROTHERS
THE RHYTHM METHOD
ODDITY ROAD
ONE GIANT CAUSEWAY
CHROMA BAY

IDRIS ELBA

LETHAL BIZZLE
NADIA ROSE

PALACE
BEANS ON TOAST
BANFI
EYRE LLEW
UNKNOWN ERA
BUD
EASY LIFE

 

KATE NASH
CABBAGE
HONEYBLOOD
WILL VARLEY
OFF BLOOM
SONNY
ROB GREEN
VEGA BAY
DAISY GODFREY

THE GIANT SQUID

BTp copy

YOUNG GUNS
ROAM

HECK
VUKOVI
GRUMBLE BEE
SHVPES
TWIN WILD
BAD SIGN
RAISED BY OWLS

SPRING KING
SUPERFOOD
BLAENAVON
KAGOULE
BLACK FOXXES
SPLASHH
STRANGE BONES
ASYLUMS
BROODERS

PULLED APART BY HORSES
BLACK HONEY
MUNCIE GIRLS
TIGERCUB
GOD DAMN
CROWS
MENACE BEACH
TRASH
WYLDE

THE NEON COCONUT

JOHN LEATHER’S TARANTINO DISCO
SPEEDOMETER
PARK HOTEL
TUNDE OLANIRAN
THE HOUSE OF GOOD

PATAWAWA DJ SET

THE HOUSE OF GOOD
BOXED IN
KING KONG COMPANY
PATAWAWA LIVE
JOHN LEATHER’S TARANTINO DISCO

THE BRASS FUNKEYS
XAMVOLO
THE MODERN STRANGERS
PATAWAWA DJ SET

THE HOUSE OF GOOD
JOHN LEATHER’S TARANTINO DISCO
‘TURN IT UP’ GABE NEWTOWN-WILD & SASKIA

THE SALOON

 

THE GOAT ROAPER RODEO BAND
THE OUTRIDERS
MOST UGLY CHILD
JORDAN DRINKWATER
CHRIS MOODY BAND
LUKE WHITTEMORE BAND
MELISSA DANIAL WARD
HOPE IN HIGH WATER
BLIND FEVER BAND
ABI MOORE

 

THE HARDY BAND
WE ARE ADELPHI
SALTFLAT
FARGO RAILROAD COMPANY
OLD SCHOOLS DOGHOUSE
RYAN FARMER
LOUIS ANTONIOU BAND
THE NATTERJACKS
ALBERT LITTLEWOLF
MY GIRL THE RIVER

 

GEORGE BOROWSKI
STAR BOTHERERS
CROOKED FLAMES
DELTA RHYTM
LUKE TUCHSCHERER
LUCILLE BAND
MOUNTAINTOP JUNKSHOP
CURSE OF LONO
BOUVIERS
JONNY WILD & THE BROKEN HEARTS

 

Arnie’s

In Association with BIMM

 

Lapsung
nimino
MIN t
Voodoo and the Crypts
Luna Bay
Crimsons
SEATS
Orchid Collective
Psyblings
Jafaris
M S T H N G
Charlie and the Villas

Cotton Socks
Jackt
MOONOVERSUN
JAXN
Junodef
Atlas Wynd
Ditz
No Violet
Mindofalion
Frank & Beans
Maddy Storm
Maella

Penelope Isles
New Luna
NaNNiK
Tom Dunne
Ae Mak
Stay Hungry
Wastefellow
Shifty Lao
Rye Milligan
Dove House

The Allotment

With This Feeling

 

TRAMPOLENE
THE SWIINES
THE WHOLLS
BLACKWATERS
WHITE ROOM
THE ASSIST
SUNFLOWER THIEVES
THE AMERICAS
SAUCE
GRAVVES

THE SPITFIRES
PAVES
THE SURRENDERS
HIMILAYAS
SHEAFS
LIBERTY SHIP
AUTUMN DIET PLANS
FALSE HEADS
KEIR
CASSIA
ENDLESS PEAKS
THE STRAWBERRIES

BANG BANG ROMEO
PROLETARIAT
THE COSMICS
VIDA
SHAMBOLICS
CHERRY HEX AND THE DREAMCHURCH
EMILY CAPELL
CABEZUDOS
IDOLISING NOVA
ELECTRIC PYRMID
OF EMPIRES

Hog and Barrel

 

 

these wicked rivers
the herron brothers
whiskey rebellion
the george gadd band
frogbelly and symphony
scribble victory
the goat roper rodeo band
peach
emma buckley
andy crowe
jigsaw man
lucia vincent
sunflower thieves
girl and the stone

ALEX BLOOD AND THE DIGGERS
IMBUE
94 GUNSHIPS
COLD WATER SOULS
ARC ISLA
LIAM WALKER AND THE NEVISON GANG
PHILHARMONICS
DUNCAN OAKLEY COMEDY
FERITT COMEDY
BLIND FEVE
PANAMA SCOTS
SOPHIE MARSHALL
keto
jonny olley

LUCILLE
HARDY BAND
SAM BROCKINGTON
BLACK CATS MAGPIES
LUKE RICHARD
JOSEPH KNIGHT
YAKOBO
WILL DUGGAN
JEN CLARE
JAMES DALBY
A DIFFERENT THREAD
CROOKED LORDS
KEZIA GILL
GIRL AND THE STONE

Xanadu

 

 

DIAL-A-RAVE (DJ)
HOTSTEPPAS
HOT SOLES
RYAN ROUNG & THE ELECTRIC SURPRISE
SMILING IVY
BONGO & THE SOUL JAR
LEROY & SAUL (DJ)

thirsty ear collective (dj)
hornman
the sky moguls
spit and strings
forefathers
the velcro teddy bears
the unscene
thirsty ear collective (dj)

ARNIVORE (DJ)
BELL HAGG ORKESTAR
OCTOFUNK
THE STIFF JOINTS
SAM O’HARA
JIMMY THE GENT (DJ)

Tippling House

 

 

DIAL-A-RAVE (DJ)
HOTSTEPPAS
HOT SOLES
RYAN ROUNG & THE ELECTRIC SURPRISE
SMILING IVY
BONGO & THE SOUL JAR
LEROY & SAUL (DJ)

soul rockas crew
the leathernecks
spit n strings
theories
joey macphail
papa ganoosh
thirsty ear collective (dj)

ARNIVORE (DJ)
BELL HAGG ORKESTAR
OCTOFUNK
THE STIFF JOINTS
SAM O’HARA
JIMMY THE GENT (DJ)

Bassweight Tent

 

 

CHEFF
SUGAR SOUND
MILITANT YOUTH
CONQUERING HEART
AKID

rebel spirit sound
lion paw
suited & booted dancehall bros
akid
chief pukka sound system

AKID B2B DISPLACE
CHARLA GREEN
CONQUERING HEART
CHIEF PUKKA SOUND SYSTEM
CHEFF

Y Not Stage Split Thur-23

THE BIG GIN STAGE

Y Not Stage Split-19
unnamed (3)

LIAM BAILEY
COURTS
white room